(a-amateur)

Today

8 a.m. - Rich Beem, Austin, Texas; Andrew Dresser, Carrollton, Texas

8:10 a.m. - Chris Kirk, Sea Island, Ga.; John Mallinger, Escondido, Calif.

8:20 a.m. - Ross McGowan, England; Jesper Parnevik, Sweden

8:30 a.m. - Stephen Ames, Canada; Nick Watney, Dixon, Calif.

8:40 a.m. - Vijay Singh, Fiji; Paul Casey, England

8:50 a.m. - a-Rickie Fowler, Murrieta, Calif.; a-Derek Fathauer, Jensen Beach, Fla.

9 a.m. - Ben Crane, Beaverton, Ore.; Ian Leggatt, Canada

9:10 a.m. - Soren Hansen, Denmark; Kevin Streelman, Wheaton, Ill.

9:20 a.m. - Bart Bryant, Windermere, Fla.; Justin Hicks, Royal Palm Beach, Fla.

9:30 a.m. - Pat Perez, San Diego; Daniel Chopra, Sweden

9:40 a.m. - Jarrod Lyle, Australia; Alastair Forsyth, Scotland

9:50 a.m. - Heath Slocum, Alpharetta, Ga.; John Rollins, Colleyville, Texas

10:00 a.m. - Stewart Cink,Duluth, Ga.; Retief Goosen, South Africa

10:10 a.m. - Padraig Harrington, Ireland; D.A. Points, Pekin, Ill.

10:20 a.m. - Brett Quigley, Barrington, R.I.; Phil Mickelson, Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.

10:30 a.m. - Matt Kuchar,Atlanta; Jonathan Mills, Canada

10:40 a.m. - Justin Leonard, Dallas; Andrew Svoboda, Larchmont

10:50 a.m. - Woody Austin, Derby, Kan.; Andres Romero, Argentina

11 a.m. - Dustin Johnson, North Myrtle Beach, S.C.; Adam Scott, Australia

11:10 a.m. - Todd Hamilton, Westlake, Texas; Rory Sabbatini, South Africa

11:20 a.m. - a-Michael Thompson, Tuscon, Ariz.; Joe Ogilvie, Austin, Texas

11:30 a.m. - Trevor Immelman, South Africa; David Toms, Shreveport, La.

11:40 a.m. - Chad Campbell, Colleyville, Texas; Steve Stricker, Madison, Wis.

11:50 a.m. - Luke Donald, England; Carl Pettersson, Sweden

12 p.m. - Robert Dinwiddie, Scotland; Rod Pampling, Australia

12:10 p.m. - Patrick Sheehan, Warwick, R.I.; Tim Clark, South Africa

12:20 p.m. - Eric Axley, Knoxville, Tenn.; Jeff Quinney, Scottsdale, Ariz.

12:30 p.m. - Boo Weekley, East Milton, Fla.; Anthony Kim, Dallas

12:40 p.m. - Ryuji Imada, Japan; Stuart Appleby, Australia

12:50 p.m. - Scott Verplank, Edmond, Okla.; Martin Kaymer, Germany

1 p.m. - Jim Furyk, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.; Aaron Baddeley, Australia

1:10 p.m. - Davis Love III, Sea Island, Ga.; Oliver Wilson, England

1:20 p.m. - Brandt Jobe, Westlake, Texas; Brandt Snedeker, Nashville, Tenn.

1:30 p.m. - Ernie Els, South Africa; John Merrick, Long Beach, Calif.

1:40 p.m. - Sergio Garcia, Spain; Mike Weir, Canada

1:50 p.m. - Robert Karlsson, Sweden; Miguel A. Jimenez, Spain

2:00 p.m. - Robert Allenby, Australia; Camilo Villegas, Colombia

2:10 p.m. - Hunter Mahan, Plano, Texas; D.J. Trahan, Mount Pleasant, S.C.

2:20 p.m. - Geoff Ogilvy, Australia; Rocco Mediate, Naples, Fla.

2:30 p.m. - Lee Westwood, England; Tiger Woods, Windermere, Fla.