Motocross

May 23

PeeWee (4-6 years old): 1. Mason Van Renselaar; 2. Jagger Grace; 3. Jack Kelly; Points Leader: Van Renselaar, 75 points

PeeWee (7-8 years old): 1. Tyler Lynn; 2. Traeger Winn; 3. Peyton Smith; Points Leader: Winn, 59 points

PeeWee Shaft: 1. Mason Van Renselaar; 2. Jagger Grace; 3. Max Perez; Points Leader: Van Renselaar, 75 points

PeeWee Open: 1. Traeger Winn; 2. Tyler Lynn; 3. Parker Earl; Points Leader: Winn, 64 points

PeeWee Pit Bike: 1. Skylar Bocanegra; Points Leader: Bocanegra, 75 points

PeeWee ATV: 1. Avery Germain; 2. Joseph Black; 3. Ashlyn Larsen; Points Leader: Germain, 70 points

PeeWee ATV Mod: 1. Devin Borges; 2. Ellie Murphy; 3. Knarik Mcphilomy; Points Leader: Murphy, 47 points.

Powder Puff: 1. Brittany Gwilliam; Points Leader: Gwilliam, 25 points.

65cc (6-8 years old): 1. Noah Harward; 2. Jack Milner; 3. Trey Wartchow; Points Leader: Harward, 75 points

65cc (9-11 years old): 1. Aaron Miller; 2. Matthew Gonzalez; 3. Conor Swider; Points Leader: Miller, 50 points

65cc Open: 1. Matthew Gonzalez; 2. Coleton Jaffa; 3. Max Hansen; Points Leader: Noah Harward, 61 points

85cc Beginner: 1. Kolton Lynn; 2. Brighton Parker; 3. Beau Bringhurst; Points Leader: Bringhurst, 58 points

85cc (7-11 years old): 1. Jesse Hinde; 2. Skyler Adams; 3. Karston Loader; Points Leader: Hinde, 70 points

85cc (12-15 years old): 1. Gus Butters; 2. Clint Hirschi; 3. Gavin Godfrey; Points Leader: Godfrey, 64 points.

Super Mini: 1. Gus Butters; 2. Casey Powell; 3. Jesse Hinde; Points Leader: Gavin Godfrey, 57 points.

Big Bike Beginner: 1. Jake Wall; 2. Justin Godfrey; 3. Braxen McConnell; Points Leader: Wall, 65 points.

250F Junior: 1. Chad Hunt; 2. Taylor Chapman; 3. Zach Hursh; Points Leader: Hunt, 60 points.

250F Intermediate: 1. Chris Powell; 2. Kyle Price; 3. Scott Phillips; Points Leader: Powell, 47 points.

250F Pro: 1. Landen Powell; 2. Eric Barlow; 3. Paul Edwards; Points Leader: Barlow, 66 points.

450F Junior: 1. Kevin Rikli; 2. Kelley Christiansen; 3. Andrew Cloward; Points Leader: Rikli, 62 points.

450F Intermediate: 1. Nathan Cardwell; 2. Justin Riches; 3. Chris Powell; Points Leader: Cameron Patience, 56 points.

450F Pro: 1. Jesse Hodges; 2. Chase Hunt; 3. Jeff Burgess-Borg; Points Leader: Hodges, 75 points.

Women: 1. Jessica Goodman; 2. Heather Barlow; 3. Lauren Foley; Points Leader: Goodman, 69 points.

Mini Women: 1. Kylee Anderson; 2. Whitney Ewell; 3. Alysha Christiansen; Points Leader: Anderson, 72 points.

Open Junior: 1. Taylor Chapman; 2. Chad Hunt; 3. Tyler Ward; Points Leader: Hunt, 67 points.

Open Intermediate: 1. Kyle Price; 2. Nathan Cardwell; 3. Jesse Turner; Points Leader: Price, 50 points.

Open Pro: 1. Jesse Hodges; 2. Eric Barlow; 3. Jeff Burgess-Borg; Points Leader: Hodges, 75 points.

Over 25 Junior: 1. Ben Trujillo; 2. Buck Parker; 3. Robert Hurley; Points Leader: Trujillo, 72 points.

Over 25 Intermediate: 1. Nathan Cardwell; Points Leader: George Follis, 50 points.

Over 25 Pro: 1. Jesse Hodges; Points Leader: Hodges, 75 points.

Over 30 Junior: 1. Scott Doran; 2. Jesse Grossi; 3. Buck Parker; Points Leader: Scott Doran, 70 points.

Over 30 Pro: 1. George Follis; 2. Craig McCaffrey; 3. Steve Luczak; Points Leader: Luczak, 65 points.

Over 40: 1. Brad Frampton; 2. Scott McMillin; 3. Steve Luczak; Points Leader: Luczak, 60 points.

ATV Junior: 1. Marcus Chacon; 2. Jesse Masters; 3. Levon McPhilomy; Points Leader: Chacon, 75 points.

ATV Intermediate: 1. Dennis Draper; 2. Matt Kudla; 3. Michael Petti; Points Leader: Draper, 72 points.

ATV Pro: 1. Skyler Strom; 2. Marshall Cox; Points Leader: Strom, 50 points.

Sportsman: 1. Richard Hibbard; 2. Mark Goodman; 3. Darren Scott; Points Leader: Goodman, 62 points.