Following are missionary-reunion notices received by the Deseret Morning News as of noon, March 25. Updated notices, alternate contacts, e-mail contact information and activity lists are available online at deseretnews.com/reunions

Alaskan Canadian British Columbia, Alaska (Weilenmann 1960-63), Saturday, April 5, 6:30 p.m.; Granite Stake Center, 2005 S. 900 East, Salt Lake City; Rawlin Evans, (H) 969-1677.

Albania Tirana (Lenker

1998-2001), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Johnston home, 1778 N. Compton Road, Farmington; Randall Wilson, (H) 489-1960.

Argentina (Ernest Young, Harold Brown 1946-52), Thursday, April 3, noon; chapel, 2450 W. 10400 South, Riverton; Dale B. Brimley, (H) 266-8403.

Argentina North (H. Clay Gorton 1969-72), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 720 E. 550 North, Bountiful; Greg Brown, (H) 268-2545.

Argentina Buenos Aires North (Wilkins, Winn 2001-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 300 E. 6300 South, Salt Lake City; Margaret Wilkins, (H) 377-0822.

Argentina Buenos Aires South (Stephen C. Record 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Murray North Stake Center, 5200 S. 700 West, Murray; Linda Record, (H) 805-964-6558.

Argentina Buenos Aires West (Rick Hall 1997-2000), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Hall home, 1481 E. Coppercreek Road, Sandy; Rick Hall, (H) 571-7178.

Argentina Cordoba (Gary and Lorie Lunt 1990-93), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Lunts' clubhouse, 625 S. Saratoga Drive, Saratoga Springs; Sean Warren, (H) 407-1316.

Argentina Cordoba (Ronald D. Gardner 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; Gardner home, 2420 S. Fairway Drive (750 East), Bountiful; Wendy Gardner, (H) 295-0467.

Argentina Cordoba (Steven D. Ogden 2002-04), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Cottages at Temple View, 1690 W. Peaceful Circle, South Jordan; Steve Ogden, (H) 254-9176.

Argentina Neuquen (Richard R. George 1999-2002), Thursday, May 1, 4 p.m.; General Paz 53, Tucuman, Argentina; Richard R. George, (H) 011-595-21-229-570.

Arizona Mesa (Wappett

2002-04), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center 3220-22-24, Provo; Claudia Garrett (Espinoza), (H) 375-2557.

Arkansas Little Rock (all presidents 1975-2008), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; U. Institute of Religion, 1780 E. South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City; Ron Record, (H) 760-564-6076.

Armenia Yerevan (Bartholomew 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Tillotson home, 3500 E. Deer Hollow Drive, Sandy; Kyra Herbst, (H) 435-840-5971.

Australia Adelaide (Miles Romney, Ned Winder 1980-83), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Paulson home, 84 Horseshoe Road, Saratoga Springs; Tim & Kay (Stolworthy) Paulson, (H) 766-2766.

Australia Melbourne (Paul R Coward 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Bountiful Stake Center, 500 S. 750 East, Bountiful; Alan Smith, (H) 208-745-1944.

Australia Melbourne (Covey

1975-78), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Covey home, 4091 Quail Run Drive, Provo; Tracy Mower, (H) 253-3364.

Australia Melbourne West (Curtis, Warner 2001-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Little Cottonwood Stake Center, 6180 S. Glenoaks St. (855 East), Salt Lake City; Ian Swinton, (H) 310-5552.

Australia Southern (Bruce R. McConkie, Richard S. Tanner

1960-66), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; meetinghouse, 9750 S. 2200 West, South Jordan; R. Nelson Ballard, (H) 419-0882.

Baltic States (Blair, Jensen, Lund, Barr, Watterson 1992-2008), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; East Ballroom BYU Wilkinson Center, Provo; Julia G. Blair, (H) 426-4775.

Belgium Antwerp (Allred

1978-81), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Sandy Hillcrest Stake Center; Gary T. Forbush, (H) 569-8256.

Belgium Bruxelles (G. Perrin Walker 1985-88), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Grand America Hotel, 555 S. Main, Salt Lake City; Carina Akers Barlow, (H) 427-0459.

Brazil (Asael T. Sorensen

1951-60), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 6350 S. Rodeo Lane (1550 East), Holladay; Gary Kay, (H) 277-2307.

Brazilian (Bangerter 1958-63), Friday, April 4, 5:30 p.m.; chapel, 98 E. Canyon Crest, Alpine; Carlos Lister, (H) 451-2093.

Brazilian (Lloyd R. and Alice Hicken 1966-69), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Val Verda Stake Center, 2600 S. 500 West, Bountiful; Wayne Selph, (H) 261-4858.

Brazil Belo Horizonte (Robert Merrell 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 4032 S. 2300 East, Salt Lake City; Robert Merrell, (H) 278-7615.

Brazil Belo Horizonte (Alcover 1988-91), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Mueller Park Stake Center, 1800 Mueller Park Road, Bountiful; David Pearce, (H) 296-6169.

Brazil Brasilia (Knudson, Hanks 1991-96), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Denney residence, 1207 W. 3150 South, Syracuse; Troy Denney, (H) 776-5104.

Brazil Curitiba (Paulsen

1998-2001), Sunday, April 6, 7 p.m.; Paulsen home, 3142 Delmar Drive, Salt Lake City; Deirdre Paulsen, (H) 278-3638.

Brazil Curitiba (David R. Webster 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Webster home, 65 W. Monarch Drive, Bountiful; Sylvia Webster, (H) 296-2114.

Brazil North (Hal R. Johnson

1968-71), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 450 S. 100 West, Orem; Ron and Cecilia Fischer, (H) 224-9855.

Brazil Porto Alegre (Brassanini 1985-88), Saturday, May 3, 8 a.m.; Porto Alegre temple, Gremio Churrasco, Capela, Porto Alegre, Brazil; John Purnell, (H) 208-283-8788.

Brazil Porto Alegre South (Camargo, Radebaugh, Earnshaw

1997-2006), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 575 E. 800 North, Orem; President Radebaugh, (H) 830-8602.

Brazil Recife (Ross M. Madsen 1999-2002), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; Madsen home, 3136 Mark Ave., West Valley City; Ross M. Madsen, (H) 969-7508.

Brazil Rio de Janeiro North (David L. Beck 1996-99), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Temple Square North Visitors Center, 50 W. South Temple, Salt Lake City; David & Robyn Beck, (H) 294-5222.

Brazil Santa Maria (Duane H. Zobrist 1998-2001), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Amy Frost (Turner) home, 4112 Cove Drive, Provo; Duane H. Zobrist, (H) 434-823-1375.

Brazil Sao Paulo Interlagos (David C. Marriott 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Marriott home, 2023 Lincoln Circle, Salt Lake City; David C. Marriott, (H) 272-7478.

Brazil Sao Paulo North (Richard S. Bangerter 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Parrish Canyon Meetinghouse, 610 N. Rowland Way (100 East), Centerville; Rick Bangerter, (H) 298-0194.

Brazil Sao Paulo South (Lynn DeBry 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 4100 S. Camille St. (2500 East), Salt Lake City; Sister DeAnna DeBry, (H) 272-3094.

California Anaheim (R. Gene Moffitt 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Gold Cross Ambulance, 1700 S. Redwood Road, Salt Lake City; Julia L. Moffitt, (H) 582-0272.

California Arcadia (Steven W. Bergstedt 2003-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 2215 E. Roosevelt Ave. (1455 South), Salt Lake City; Steven W. Bergstedt, (H) 582-1374.

California Arcadia (Martin Kempton 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Jordan River Temple, 10200 S. 1300 West, South Jordan; Martin Kempton, (H) 480-963-6059.

California Carlsbad (Brian D. Garner 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Crestwood chapel, 1039 E. Crestwood Road, Kaysville; Ann Garner, (H) 547-9499.

California Los Angeles (Campbell 1984-87), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 7171 S. 2700 West, West Jordan; Russ Young, (H) 367-7214.

California Oakland (Robert Bauman 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 2795 Crestview Drive, Salt Lake City; Colleen Bauman, (H) 582-1485.

California Oakland (DeVries

2000-03), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 5222 W. Country Club Lane, Highland; Robyn (Infanger) Harris, (H) 225-4257.

California Roseville (Bachman 2002-04), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Riverton Ward, 2700 W. 13400 South, Riverton; Dale Jessee, (H) 793-9969.

California Sacramento (White, Wray 1984-90), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center West Ballroom, Provo; Charlotte (Evans) Hansen, (H) 254-7969.

California San Bernardino (Max A. Jensen 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Mountain View 2nd Ward, 2901 W. 9000 South, West Jordan; Max A Jensen, (H) 255-9450.

California San Bernardino (Kent Wilson 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Dixie Valley Chapel, 6500 S. Dixie Drive (3780 West), West Jordan; Kent Wilson, (H) 966-2560.

California San Bernardino (Howard C. Sharp 1980-83), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Riverton 9th/18th Wards, 2361 W. 13400 South, Riverton; Howard C. Sharp, (H) 582-4041.

California San Diego (R.L. Pitcher 1999-2002), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; East Mill Creek Stake Center, 3103 E. 3600 South, Salt Lake City; R.L. Pitcher, (H) 423-884-3769.

California San Fernando (Robert E. Lee 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Salt Lake University Institute, 1780 S. Campus Drive; Robert Lee, (H) 216-4110.

California San Jose (Moyes

1981-84), Friday, April 4, 7:15 p.m.; Holladay North Stake Center, 4395 S. Albright Drive (2145 East), Salt Lake City; Gary Pate, (H) 968-3518.

California Santa Rosa (Steven Knudson 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Salt Lake Mount Olympus Stake, 3862 E. Oakview Drive (4275 South), Salt Lake City; Steven Knudson, (H) 273-0680.

California Ventura (David J. Henderson 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 2168 S. 140 West, Orem; David Henderson, (H) 780-640-6544.

California, Arizona West Spanish American (Leland M. Perry and Grant M. Burbidge 1958-66), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; South Jordan Stake Center, 2450 W. 10400 South, South Jordan; William W. Bentley, (H) 253-2981.

Cambodia Phnom Penh (White, Colton, Towers, All), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Fox Pointe Ward, 1465 W. Bristol Ridge Drive (8420 South), West Jordan; Garrett Soong, (H) 808-205-8228.

Canada Edmonton (David Randall 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Stonewood chapel, 575 S. 400 West, Orem; David Randall, (H) 226-1268.

Canada Montreal (Ulrich

2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 901 E. Village Way, Alpine; Dave/Wendy Ulrich, (H) 756-3237.

Canada Toronto East (G. Ward Taylor 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center Ballroom, Provo; Stacie Ripplinger, (H) 435-752-5014.

Canada Vancouver (John F. Taylor 1980-83), Friday, Oct. 3, 7 p.m.; Hidden Valley Stake Center, 1450 E. Raddon Drive, Sandy; Jonae Taylor-Wise, (H) 480-820-7509.

Canada Western Canadian (Parley Arave 1958-61), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 7250 S. 300 East, Midvale; Glenn Lewis, (H) 561-3664.

Cape Verde Praia (Hobson, Piros, Tolman 2002-08), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Provo Edgemont 4th Ward, 4000 N. Timpview Drive (650 East), Provo; David Beer, (H) (773) 368-1571.

Central America (Quinten Hunsaker 1971-74), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Mountain View 1st Ward, 8825 South 3200 West, West Jordan; Cheryl Hanger, (H) 569-1183.

Chilean (Palmer, Beecroft, Burton, Earl, Glade 1956-75), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Bountiful South Stake Center, 1250 S. Main, Bountiful; Gary Davis, (H) 768-7311.

Chile Antofagasta (Francis C. Alder 2004 -07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Edgemont South Stake Center, 2950 N. Canyon Road, Provo; Francis Alder, (H) 360-887-4858.

Chile Concepsion (James C. Kougioulis Jr. 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 6410 S. 725 East, Murray; Teresa Kougioulis, (H) 262-6378.

Chile Santiago West (John C. Hadfield 1998-2001), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Union Park Stake Center, 7699 Chad St., Midvale; Emily Ashworth Allred, (H) 303-683-2495.

Chile Santiago West (Lon D. Packard 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Packard home, 2683 E. Hillsden Drive (5310 South), Holladay; Debra Packard, (H) 274-1221.

Chile, Ecuador, Peru Chile, Ecuador, Peru (Sharp, Nicholayson, Jespersen 1956-68), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Nibley Park Ward, 2450 S. 6th St., Salt Lake City; David Putnam Jr., (H) 603-357-1837.

Colombia Bogota (James M. Dunn 1980-83), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Allen Residence, 4444 S. Wallace Lane (2950 East), Salt Lake City; Robert Allen, (H) 272-8290.

Colorado Colorado Springs (C. Eugene Hymas 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Valley View Ward, 2455 N. Valley View Drive, Layton; Gene Hymas, (H) 444-5191.

Colorado Denver South (Charsley 1996-99), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, G Street and 2nd Avenue, Salt Lake City; Joseph Price, (H) 566-2060.

Colorado Denver South (Roger B. Wright 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center, Room 3238, Provo; Connie Wright, (H) 573-9438.

Connecticut Hartford (Clayton S. Huber 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 4300 N. Canyon Road, Provo; Jay Langford, (H) 435-650-6735.

Costa Rica San Jose (Claybaugh 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 1875 N. 280 West, Orem; Jonn Claybaugh, (H) 224-1945.

Denmark (Alma Petersen, Edward H. Sorensen 1946-53), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Millcreek Stake Center, 4200 S. 420 East (Enter from 500 East), Salt Lake City; Theral R. Nielsen, (H) 292-2016.

Denmark Copenhagen (Levi B. Thorup, R. Earl Sorenson

1959-66), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Salt Lake Holladay South Stake, 4917 Viewmont St., Holladay; Bravant Haslam, (H) 272-7848.

Denmark Copenhagen (Williams 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Holladay 28th Ward, 2625 Milo Way, Holladay; James Williams, (H) 272-6448.

Denmark Copenhagen (Junius Sorensen, Holger Petersen Group 1953-59), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 1880 E. 9800 South, Sandy; Karl P. Woolsey, (H) 763-1749.

Dominican Republic (Millett, Barney, Davis 1978-83), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Brad Fellows home, 12117 S. 1950 East, Draper; Kevin Mortensen, (H) 580-4455.

Dominican Republic Santiago (J. Devn Cornish 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 10227 S. 4000 West, West Jordan; J. Devn Cornish, (H) 770-925-2998.

Dominican Republic Santo Domingo West (C. Henry Platt

2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Canterbury chapel, 10417 N. 6750 West, Highland; Brandon Johnson, (H) 602-1561.

Ecuador Guayaquil North (Johnson 1991-94), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 739 E. Ashton Ave., Salt Lake City; Chris Britton, (H) 759-9383.

Ecuador Quito (Owen Dean Call 1999-2002), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Copperhill 1st Ward, 4195 S. 6000 West, West Valley City; Barbara Call, (H) 613-9012.

Ecuador Quito (Pingree, Vidal 1983-88), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 6400 W. 11000 North, Highland; Angelyn Bryce, (H) 763-7822.

El Salvador San Salvador West (Paul R. Mortenson, Henry C. Goodnow 1993-99), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Foothill Stake Center, 1933 S. 2100 East, Salt Lake City; Shirley Jackson Morris, (H) 467-1034.

England Birmingham (Ronald G. Hyde 1978-81), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; 1431 E. Gilmer Drive (1000 South), Salt Lake City; Joel Van Orden, (H) 582-7477.

England Birmingham (Michael Hinckley 1999-2002), Sunday, April 6, 6 p.m.; Hinckley home, 4880 S. Floribunda Drive, Holladay; Ann Hinckley, (H) 272-3997.

England Bristol, Birmingham (Whitehead 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; University 5th Stake, 1928 E. South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City; Erin Armstrong, (H) 865-4084.

England Bristol (Lorenzo N. Hoopes 1978-82), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Riverside 1st Ward, 5425 S. 600 West, Murray; Robert Jorgensen, (H) 641-1135.

England Central British (Cullimore 1961-63), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Marie Callender's Restaurant, 963 E. Fort Union Blvd. (7200 South), Midvale; Dwight Day, (H) 265-1068.

England Leeds (E. Keith Wigglesworth 1992-95), Saturday, May 3, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 1020 E. Sunburn Lane (11575 S.), Sandy; Melissa Larsen Lowry, (H) 545-0484.

England Leeds (Bruce B. Bowen 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Bowen home, 2887 E. Mountain View Drive (3670 South), Salt Lake City; Bruce B. Bowen, (H) 278-3843.

England Leeds (Royden G. Derrick 1973-76), Friday, April 4, 4:30 p.m.; Jordan River Temple, 10200 S. 1300 West, South Jordan; Mike Young, (H) 942-1359.

England Leeds (James H. Woodward 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Cottonwood 3rd Ward, 6330 S. 2300 East, Holladay; Carolyn Woodward, (H) 272-8123.

England Leeds (Warren Davis 1981-84), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; North Building, 3610 E. 3510 South, Salt Lake City; Doug Farrer, (H) 274-3910.

England London (Steven C. Wheelwright 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; Yalecrest Ward chapel, 1035 S. 1800 East, Salt Lake City; Margaret Wheelwright, (H) 808-675-3046.

England London South (Blaine P. Jensen 1988-91), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Corner Canyon Road and Cedar Hills Drive, Cedar Hills; Janene Salvesen, (H) 420-8671.

England Manchester (H. Bryan Richards 1994-97), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Holladay 26th Ward, 4601 S. 2565 East (Chapel Street), Holladay; Gayle R. Lawrence, (H) 947-0792.

England Manchester (Joe Livingston 1982-85), Friday, Oct. 3, 8 p.m.; Trellis on the Green Club Room, 222 W. 2280 North, Provo; Joe Livingston, (H) 650-324-1581.

England Southwest (John M. Madsen 1970-73), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Brookshire Ward, 5550 S. 1327 West, Taylorsville; Rick Crowther, (H) 865-7701.

Finland Helsinki (all 1946-2008), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Parley's Stake Center, 1870 Parleys Canyon Blvd., (2300 S. 1900 East) Salt Lake City; James & Beverly Parker, (H) 363-4039.

Florida Fort Lauderdale (Richard L. Millett 1977-79), Friday, April 4, 6:30 a.m.; Fellows home, 12117 S. 1950 East, Draper; Brad Fellows, (H) 572-5015.

Florida Fort Lauderdale (Wynn H. Hemmert 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Orem Hillcrest 6th/8th Wards, 800 E. 1000 South, Orem; Joyce Hemmert, (H) 224-3423.

Florida Jacksonville (Marsh

2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Parleys 1st Ward Scouthouse, 2350 S. 2100 East (in rear), Salt Lake City; Ralph J. Marsh, (H) 583-0726.

Florida Orlando (Kent W. Farnsworth 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Ensign Peak Ward, 155 N. Sandrun Road, Salt Lake City; Kent Farnsworth, (H) 521-1814.

Florida Tallahassee (William L. Ertel 2004-07), Sunday, May 4, 6 p.m.; West Jordan Westbrook Stake, 4113 W. 6200 South, West Jordan; Marian Ertel, (H) 955-4474.

Florida Tampa Mission (Sterling Workman 1976-79), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Valley View 4th Ward, 2125 E. Evergreen Ave. (3435 South), Salt Lake City; Sterling Workman, (H) 277-6532.

France (James Barker, Golden Woolf 1946-54), Thursday, April 3, 5 p.m.; Zion Summit Towers social room, 241 N. Vine St., Salt Lake City; Lawrence Jeppson, (H) 532-1601.

France (Harold W. Lee

1954-57), Saturday, April 5, 8:30 p.m.; Don & Marylin Hirst, 2051 E. Browning Ave., Salt Lake City; Thomas Peck, (H) 262-1537.

France Bordeaux (Gerald R. Williams 1989-2001), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Williams home, 3755 Little Rock Drive, Provo; Gerald R. Williams, (H) 224-7924.

France Paris (Wills D. Waite 1972-75), Tuesday, April 8, 7:15 p.m.; Jordan River Temple, 10200 S. 1300 West, South Jordan; Willis D. Waite, (H) 561-7149.

Georgia Atlanta (Steven J. Lund 2003-06), Thursday, April 3, 6 p.m.; Magelby's restaurant, 4801 N. University Ave., Provo; Kalleen Lund, (H) 373-5552.

Georgia Atlanta North (Edward D. Smith 2003-06), Friday, April 11, 5 p.m.; President Smith's cabin, Brian Head; Tawni Smith, (H) 714-557-4298.

Georgia Macon (Richard Jacobsen 1993-96), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Lakeview Stake Center, 1750 S. 400 West, Orem; Renee Kalaniuvalu, (H) 836-8855.

Georgia Macon (Norman D. Anderson 1999-2002), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; president's home, 811 E. 150 North, Provo; Norman Anderson, (H) 373-8696.

Georgia Macon (K. Eric Gardner 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Gardner home, 4602 S. Aspen Hollow Lane (3065 East), Holladay; Marian Gardner, (H) 278-2507.

Germany Berlin (Fezter and Tate 1961-66), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Hillside Stake Center, 1400 S. 1900 East, Salt Lake City; Roger H. Thompson, (H) 583-0551.

Germany East and North (Stover, Glaus, Gregory, Robbins, Maycock 1945-65), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Siegfrieds Restaurant, 20 W. 200 South, Salt Lake City; Colleen Spilker Henderson, (H) 255-5237.

Germany Hamburg (Lowell C. Barber 2004 -07), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Salt Lake Institute of Religion, 1780 E. South Campus Drive; Shannon Barber, (H) 509-547-7025.

Germany Hamburg (Duane R. Bullough 1995-98), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Green Oaks chapel, 932 W. Green Oaks (5890 South), Murray; Robyn Simonsen (daughter), (H) 265-2499.

Germany Leipzig, Dresden (Johnson 1994-97), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Johnson home, 7898 Sparrow Hawk, Eagle Mountain; Terry W. Johnson, (H) 494 1958.

Germany Munich (Myer and Busche 1976-80), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; Murray 25th Ward, 363 E. Vine St., Murray; Lee Brinton, (H) 265-1817.

Germany North Hamburg (Myers, Bangerter, Tate, Rees 1962-70), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Terrace Falls Condos, 171 Third Ave, Salt Lake City; Lew Cramer, Von Stocking, (H) 936-8824.

German South Mission (Gardner, Fetzer, Gunther, Peterson

1963-73), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; LDS Institute Jordan Campus, 90th South and Bangerter, 3431 Wights Fort, South Jordan; Stephen G. Schwendiman, (H) 277-8274.

Guatemala Guatemala City North (Randy J. Harris 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; stake center, 900 S. Main, Kaysville; President Randy J. Harris, (H) 660-0077.

Guatemala Quetzaltenango (Timothy C. Lunt 1996-99), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Ivory Hylands club house, 2800 W. Ivory Way (6490 South), West Jordan; Timothy C. Lunt, (H) 828-7487.

Haiti Port-au-Prince (Giles, Moody, Miller, Bodon 1996-2008), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center 3223, Provo; Michael F. Moody, (H) 292-1549.

Hawaii Honolulu (Robert E. Crandall 1972-75), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Crandall's home, 852 Legrand St., Salt Lake City; Fred Richard, (H) 405-341-3585.

Hong Kong China (Ong, Van Dam 2003-09), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Orem Institute, 785 W. College Drive, Orem; Tiffany Messick, (H) 860-1666.

Honolulu Hawaii (Nelson, Haycock, Brooks 1940-64), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; South Jordan Parkway 3rd/5th/9th Wards, 10200 S. 3200 West, South Jordan; Alan Smith, (H) 798-9747.

Idaho Boise (R. Brent Ririe

2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Ririe residence, 695 Cherapple Circle, Orem; President Ririe, (H) 224-0274.

Idaho Boise (Taylor 1998-2001), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Taylor home, 2951 Apache Lane, Provo; Stan A. Taylor, (H) 377-0262.

Illinois Chicago North (Paul M. Norton 2000- 03), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Centerville Stake Center, 950 N. Main, Centerville,; Sharon Norton, (H) 435-753-7482.

Illinois Chicago South (Gordon D. Brown 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Timpview chapel, 2900 N. 650 East (Timpview Drive), Provo; Gordon Brown, (H) 374-2446.

Illinois Nauvoo (Neal C. Lewis 2005 -07), Friday, Oct. 3, 1 p.m.; Spanish Fork South Stake, 1150 E. 1240 South, Spanish Fork; Neal C. Lewis, (H) 794-0353.

Illinois Peoria (Steve Lundgreen 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Midvale East Stake Center, 240 E. 7570 South, Midvale; David Dawes, (H) 255-6628.

Independence Missouri (Graham W. Doxey 1973-76), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 2270 E. Logan Ave. (1600 South), Salt Lake City; Brent Milne, (H) 268-4183.

India Bangalore (Bonham, Nelson 2001-07), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 5565 Neighbor Lane, Holladay; Kumar, (H) 571-6825.

Indiana Indianapolis (Quist, Simmons 2001-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Orem Utah Lakeridge Stake Center, 158 E. 1100 South, Orem; Ruth Simmons, (H) 435-563-3879.

Indiana, Michigan Indianapolis (Benson 1971-74), Friday, April 4, 8 p.m.; Northpoint Condo clubhouse, 14th Avenue and F Street, Salt Lake City; Kevin Olson, (H) 255-5478.

Indiana, Michigan, Ohio Great Lakes (Carl C. Burton 1950-55), Friday, April 4, 12:30 p.m.; Columbus Community Center, 2530 S. 500 East, South Salt Lake; Paul W. Evans, (H) 278-3496.

Iowa Des Moines (John K. Pehrson 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 14400 S. Redwood Road, Bluffdale; John K. Pehrson, (H) 446-3871.

Ireland Dublin (Don S. Gull

1986-89), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; American Towers, party room, 2/F, 44 W. Broadway, Salt Lake City; Don Gull, (H) 580-0895.

Ireland Dublin (Royden G. Derrick 1976-77), Friday, April 4, 4:30 p.m.; Jordan River Temple, 10200 S. 1300 West, South Jordan; Mike Young, (H) 942-1359.

Italy (all), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; Sabrina Gironda, (H) 963-1845.

Italian (Leavitt Christensen, Dan Jorgensen 1968-71), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 480 N. Main, Alpine; R. Beck, (H) 592-1840.

Italy Catania (Norman C. Turner 1982-85), Friday, April 4, 5:45 p.m.; chapel, 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; Sheridan Sheffield, (H) 476-3327.

Italy Catania (Lino Gambarotto 1978-81), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Settebello Restaurant, 260 S. 200 West, Salt Lake City; Patti Landes Adams, (H) 435-835-4950.

Italy Milan (Sowell 1998-01), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; stake center, 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; Madison U. Sowell, (H) 426-7659.

Italy Milano (Boynton 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; Rodney Boynton, (H) 616-8700.

Italy Padova (Jensen 2001-02), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 1st Ward, 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; President Dan Jensen, (H) 852-8200.

Italy Padova (Curtis 1998-01), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; LeGrand R. Curtis Jr., (H) 943-8318.

Italy Rome (Jensen 2002-04), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 1st Ward, 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; President Dan Jensen, (H) 852-8200.

Italy Rome (Pacini 1999-02), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; Julie Pacini, (H) 355-7938.

Italy Rome (Favero 1990-93), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 760 E. 700 South, Salt Lake City; Richard H. Favero, (H) 731-1463.

Japanese (Clissold, Mauss 1948-54), Friday, April 4, 5:30 p.m.; Pagoda Restaurant, 26 E St., Salt Lake City; Ira H. Todd, (H) 292-0104.

Japan Central (Edward Y. Okazaki 1968-71), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Damian/Paula Smith residence, 2268 S. 2100 East, Salt Lake City; Jerry L Bitter, (H) 492-0492.

Japan Central (Shimizu 1971- 74), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Shimizu home, 2960 E. Pine View Drive (6825 South), Salt Lake City; Jim Curtis, (H) 571-5858.

Japan Korea, Okinawa (Andrus, Andersen, Komatsu 1957-68), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Edgehill 2nd Ward, 1889 S. 1700 East, Salt Lake City; Jane Howell, (H) 582 8443.

Japan Nagoya (James Ben Whitesides 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 1555 N. 1350 West, Provo; Tina Whitesides, (H) 949-216-9144.

Japan Nagoya (David F. Evans 1998-01), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 285 N. Matterhorn Drive, Alpine; Joel Jenkins, (H) 362-9435.

Japan Okayama (Nako 1976-79), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Southgate Ward, 2702 S. Main, Salt Lake City; Alan Urie, (H) 467-8234.

Japan Osaka (Peterson 1992-95), Friday, Oct. 3, 7 p.m.; TBD, South Jordan; John Anderson, (H) 971-0027.

Japan Sendai (Sam K. Shimabukuro 1981-84), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Grant Stake Center, 3153 S. 900 East, Salt Lake City; David L. Miller, (H) 208-887-5654.

Japan Tokyo North (Michael Roberts 1979-82), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 4101 S. 1925 East, Salt Lake City; Debby Bigler Swan, (H) 377-7860.

Japan Tokyo North (Harrison T. Price, Michael Roberts 1976-82), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 4101 S. 1925 East, Salt Lake City; Glade Nielson, (H) 435-623-4247.

Japan Tokyo South (Suzuki 1999-02), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Centerville 7th Ward, 270 N. 300 East, Centerville; Kenji Suzuki, (H) 884-9246.

Kenya Nairobi (John M. Barger 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Farmington Stake Center, 347 S. 200 West, Farmington; John M. Barger, (H) 386-0391.

Korea Seoul West (Ringwood 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Cottonwood Heights 7th Ward, 2522 E. 6710 South, Salt Lake City; Michael Ringwood, (H) 947-0834.

Massachusetts Boston (Murphy 1997-00), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Traverse Mountain Stake Center, 2030 W. Chapel Ridge Blvd., Lehi; Nathan McNamee, (H) 435-669-9400.

Massachusetts Boston (Paul Thompson 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 1075 W. 1100 North, Orem; Carolyn Thompson, (H) 224-0449.

Mexico Guadalajara (Ruben Dario Torres 1999-02), Tuesday, April 8, 6:30 p.m.; 11309 Green Grass Court, South Jordan; Jeff Hodlmair, (H) 446-4826.

Mexico City East (Littlefield 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Vineyard chapel, 800 S. Geneva Road (1500 West), Orem; S. Shane & Amy L. Littlefield, (H) 501-691-0654.

Mexico Mexico City East (Lynn E. Smith 1992-95), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; 949 E. 10600 South., Sandy; Andrew Larson, (H) 480-668-0590.

Mexico Mexico City East (John C. Pingree 1998-01), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Pingree home, 3000 S. Connor St. No. 30, Salt Lake City; Carmen Pingree, (H) 582-5635.

Mexico Mexico City North (Quinton S. Harris 1984-87), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Chuck-a-Rama, 744 E. 400 South, Salt Lake City; Richard James, (H) 491-9798.

Mexico Mexico City North (John B. Dickson 1978-81), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Dickson home, 251 Eagle View Circle, North Salt Lake; Delores Dickson, (H) 294-7945.

Mexico Mexico City West (Dixon 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; 1625 S. Slate Canyon Drive, Provo; Craig Dixon, (H) 619-421-2802.

Mexico Monterrey East (Taylor 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Eastdell chapel, 9855 S. 2300 East, Sandy; John R. Taylor, (H) 943-8620.

Mexico North Monterrey (Robert E. Wells 1968-71), Thursday, April 3, 6:30 p.m.; Joseph Smith Memorial Building, South Temple and Main streets, Salt Lake City; Robert E Wells, (H) 435-986-2228.

Mexico Oaxaca (Miguel Hidalgo 1991-93), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Mi Ranchito, 9550 S. State St., Sandy; Ricardo Pazos, (H) 302-7268.

Mexico Puebla (Grover, Rios 1997-99), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Toone home, 1203 E. Woodstock Ave., Salt Lake City; Tyler Toone, (H) 207-7174.

Mexico Puebla (Seeley 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Foot Hill chapel, 4000 N. Foot Hill Drive, Provo,; Robert T. Seeley, (H) 203-775-1199.

Mexico Veracruz (Thomas 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 502 E. 200 North, Provo; Lee Thomas, (H) 520-723-5714.

Mexico West (Samuel V. Miera 1971-1974), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Parkway 2nd Ward, 3400 W. 9625 South, South Jordan; Brenton Phelps, (H) 208-346-4394.

Michigan Detroit (Winegar 2004-07), Sunday, April 6, 5 p.m.; 803 E. Foxhill Drive, North Salt Lake; William Winegar, (H) 510-6598.

Michigan Lansing (Church 1999-02), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Butler West Stake Center, 1845 E. 7200 South, Cottonwood Heights; Kenneth and Kaye Church, (H) 943-4159.

Micronesia Guam (Rollins 1986-89), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 585 E. Center St., Bountiful; David Rollinss, (H) 760-480-9565.

Minnesota Minneapolis (Peter F. Evans 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Valley View Stake Center, 2251 E. 3900 South, Salt Lake City; President and Sister Evans, (H) 278-6041.

Mississippi Jackson (Dale R. Blake 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center 3290, Provo; Irma Blake, (H) 572-4762.

Mongolia Ulaanbaatar (Wallace Bryner 2005-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; 33rd Ward, 453 S. 1100 East, Salt Lake City; Trennon Judd, (H) 705-6906.

Nebraska Omaha (Rodger D. Galland 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Galland home, 4218 Vintage Circle, Provo; Chris Harmon, (H) 541-980-1817.

Netherlands (Zappey, Lillywhite 1946-52), Saturday, April 5, 8 p.m.; Rose Park Stake Center, 760 N. 1200 West, Salt Lake City; E. Eugene Terry, (H) 466-7025.

Netherlands (Don Van Slooten 1962-65), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; stake center, 12101 S. 700 West, South Jordan; Nancy Van Slooten, (H) 943-2151.

New Jersey Cherry Hill (Sanford, Giddens 1997-99), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; TBD, Salt Lake Valley; Michael Rodgers, (H) 949-331-4381.

New Jersey Morristown (Norman 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 5 p.m.; Norman residence, 2828 Kennedy Drive, Salt Lake City; Merrill and Lorrie Norman, (H) 583-7720.

New Mexico Albuquerque (William B. Mansell 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Union 4th Ward, 1834 E. Creek Road, Sandy; Annette Mansell, (H) 943-5929.

New Mexico Albuquerque (Koyle 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 8435 S. 2700 West, West Jordan; Brent H. Koyle, (H) 803-667-4972.

New York City (Albert Choules 1980-83), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Stratford Ward, 2635 S. 1500 East, Salt Lake City; President Choules, (H) 359-8084.

New York New York North (Ronald Rasband 1996-99), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 11196 S. Wasatch Blvd. (3500 E.), Sandy.

New York New York South (Walter John Bailey 1994-97), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; Orem Institute of Religion, 785 College Drive; Bruce McMullen, (H) 358-4088.

New York Rochester (2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Granite Ward, 9660 S. 3100 East, Sandy; Alan S. Layton, (H) 943-1030.

New York Rochester Cumorah (William R. Siddoway 1972-75), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 12870 S. 1300 East, Draper; Terry Preece, (H) 451-7200.

New Zealand (all), Friday, April 4, 8 p.m.; Rose Park North Stake Center, 1155 N. 1200 West, Salt Lake City; Jack McDonald, (H) 943-3222.

New Zealand Auckland (Smibert 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 500 S. Main, Kaysville,; Charlene McCann, (H) 796-6421.

New Zealand Wellington (David E. Staples 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 990 N. 100 West, Orem; Bert R. Holfeltz, (H) 355-2114.

New Zealand Wellington (Finnigans 2005-08), Friday, July 4, 7 p.m.; 200 River Terrace, Kangaroo Point, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia; Daniel Innis, (H) 07-38032058.

Northern States (Creed Haymond 1945-50), Friday, April 4, 12 p.m.; 27th Ward, 4th Avenue and P Street), Salt Lake City; Kathryn MacKay Jones, (H) 364-3876.

Norway (all), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; Holladay 11th ward, 2065 E. 4675 South, Salt Lake City; Armand Johansen, (H) 277-6250.

Norway Oslo (Haugen/Wilford 1978-83), Sunday, April 6, 7 p.m.; Cameo Park Ward, 8909 S. 1700 East, Sandy; Mark Winsor, (H) 480-250-1271.

Norway Oslo (Malm, Williamson, Tveten, Bergstedt 1998-07), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Lehi 33rd Ward, 600 E. 3200 North, Lehi; Allan Jorgensen, (H) 503-663-4503.

Ohio Cincinnati (2001-04), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; 1600 N. 1030 West, Orem; Robert L Gilliland, (H) 435-673-2146.

Ohio Cleveland (Earl R. Cutler, Phillip Jones 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center Room 3380, Provo; Hazel Cutler, (H) 483-2157.

Oklahoma Oklahoma City (Richard Bracha 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; stake center, 710 E. 800 South, Orem; Philip Case, (H) 362-9991.

Oregon Portland (Eardley 1989-93), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Orem North Stake Center, 1000 N. Main, Orem; Cindy (Christiansen) Ahmu, (H) 221-0898.

Pennsylvania Harrisburg (Derril Hunt Richards 1990-93), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Taylorsville 33rd Ward, 2976 W. Winchester Drive (4270 South), West Valley City; Ken Miller, (H) 969-6318.

Pennsylvania Philadelphia (Robert F. Fillmore 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Riverton South Stake, 12681 S. 3600 West, Riverton; Roy Roberts, (H) 979-7315.

Pennsylvania Pittsburgh (Crump 2003-05), Friday, April 4, 6:45 p.m.; Jordan River Temple, 10200 S. 1300 West, South Jordan; Sherman Crump, (H) 302-5570.

Peru Andes (Litster 1968-71), Saturday, July 12, 4 p.m.; Litster home, 104 W. Princeton Drive, Midvale; Allen Litster, (H) 566-0789.

Peru Andes (Robert J. Driggs 1971-74), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Lindon West Building, 610 W. 100 South, Lindon; Cherie Stoddard Twyman, (H) 785-0911.

Peru Arequipa (De Lamar Jensen 1980-83), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Wilkinson Center Garden Court, BYU, Provo; Will Love, (H) 714-524-9314.

Peru Arequipa (Jesperson 1977-80), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Kaysville Haight Creek Stake, 1521 S. Fox Pointe Dr., Kaysville; Gil Miller, (H) 451-7654.

Philippines (all), Sunday, April 6, 6 p.m.; Salt Lake Stake Center, 142 W. 200 North, Salt Lake City; Aida Linda, (H) 967 3127.

Philippines Cagayan de Oro (Remus Villarete 1989-95), Wednesday, May. 14, 9 a.m.; Cebu City, Lahug, Cebu City, Philippines; Ginalyn Mendoza, (H) 063-72-7007687.

Philippines Cagayan de Oro (all), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Hernandez home, 865 W. 1800 North, Mapleton; Adam Holdaway, (H) 362-6815.

Philippines Ilagan (Paat 2001-04), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Ally's Asian Grill, 2653 W. 7800 South, West Valley; Alan Bordon, (H) 512-626-9598.

Philippines Ilagan (Julio G. Gaviola 1998-2001), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Kaysville Crestwood Stake Center, 855 E. Mutton Hollow Road, Kaysville; Steve A. Hiatt, (H) 444-2464.

Philippines Manila (Jack Peck, Gary Beck 1999-2005), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Beck home, 10033 Copper King Lane, (2200 West), South Jordan; Jack Peck, (H) 878-4457.

Philippines Manila (Joseph A. Kjar 1983-86), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Kjar home, 525 E. 100 North, Centerville; Noma Kjar, (H) 295-6444.

Philippines Naga (Tim Martin, Loren Burton 2001-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Cottonwood 10th Ward, 4930 S. 1725 East (Westmoor Road), Salt Lake City; Loren G. Burton, (H) 278-6589.

Philippines Quezon City (Labrum 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; American Fork Stake Center, 1305 N. 100 East, American Fork; David Ray Labrum, (H) 435-722-3262.

Philippines San Pablo (Taylor, Wennerholm 1996-99), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Salt Lake Institute U. Campus, 1780 E. South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City; Jerome Roque, (H) 788-4094.

Portugal Lisbon (Ficklin 1984-87), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Orem Northridge 2nd Ward, 1505 N. 145 East, Orem; R.P. Ficklin, (H) 224-1861.

Portugal Porto (West 1996-99), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Garden 3rd Ward, 1028 W. 1000 North, Pleasant Grove; Joseph West, (H) 208-356-4808.

Puerto Rico San Juan (Millett 1978-80), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Fellows home, 12117 S. 1950 East, Draper; Brad Fellows, (H) 572-5015.

Romania Bucharest (Garth Hanson 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 3050 Mojave Lane, Provo; Whitney Ransom, (H) 735-2192.

Romania Bucharest (Robert F. Orton 1996-99), Saturday, April 5, 8:30 p.m.; Yale 2nd Ward, 1431 E. Gilmer Drive (952 South), Salt Lake City; Robert F. Orton, (H) 435-986-9403.

Russia Moscow South (Romney 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Salt Lake Temple, 50 W. North Temple, Salt Lake City; David Fowler, (H) 755-6472.

Russia Novosibirsk (Steven Smith, Larry Lawrence 2001-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 925 E. North Temple, Provo; Steven C. Smith, (H) 208-288-0555.

Russia Rostov (Schwartz

1997-2000), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Midvale Union Park Ward, 8060 S. 615 East, Sandy; Varci Smedley, (H) 628-0175.

Samoa Samoa Apia (all

1920-2008), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Granger North Stake Center, 3175 S. 3450 West, West Valley City; Olosega Sakaio, (H) 978-3721, Tracy Wilson, (H) 768-2726.

Scotland Edinburgh (all presidents 1961-2008), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; Olympus Stake Center, 2700 E. 4500 South, Salt Lake City; James H. Pingree, (H) 278-2361.

Singapore Mission (Boone

2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Orem Park 1st Ward, 50 S. 750 West, Orem; Joseph F. Boone, (H) 226-7611.

South Africa Durban (Danny R. Brock 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Patterson home, 749 E. Highland Oaks Dr., Bountiful; Kelly Brock, (H) 502-9452.

South Dakota Rapid City (Gene Atkinson 1994-97), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 251 E. 10600 South, Sandy; Peter Meyers, (H) 561-4875.

South Dakota Rapid City (Mecham 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Federal Heights Ward, 1300 E. Fairfax Road, Salt Lake City; Craig and Marianne Mecham, (H) 363-8494.

Southern Far East Hong Kong, Taiwan, Philippines (all), Wednesday, April 2, 7 p.m.; Joy Luck Restaurant, 1346 S. 500 West, Bountiful; Clyde Heiner, (H) 451-5738.

Spain Barcelona (Valencia, Fenn 1984-87), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; 5848 W. 11000 North, Highland; Joel Wakefield, (H) 480-706-1739.

Spain Las Palmas (Craig

2003-06), Friday, April 4, 5:30 p.m.; Craig residence, 164 S. 1200 East, Lindon; Laurie B. Craig, (H) 796-0109.

Spain Sevilla (Christensen

1982-85), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Parleys 1st Ward, 2350 S. 2100 East, Salt Lake City; Elaine Lyon, (H) 474-2535.

Spanish American (Jones

1940-50), Friday, April 4, 5 p.m.; Stratford Ward, 2605 S. 1500 E., Salt Lake City; David Doutry, (H) 466-9135.

Sweden (Johnson, Blomquist 1948-53), Thursday, April 3, 6 p.m.; chapel, 3487 S. 1300 East, Salt Lake City; Robert H. Lundquist, (H) 221-7732.

Sweden Stockholm (Olson, Johnson 1984-87), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Crescent Park Stake, 11350 S. 1000 East, Sandy; Ken Bostrom, (H) 571-6729.

Swiss-Austrian (Taggart, Bringhurst, Perschon, Curtis 1948-61), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; East Millcreek 2nd Ward, 3750 S. Hillside Lane (2500 East), Salt Lake City; Ted Klunker, (H) 943-3128.

Switzerland Geneva (Stephen D. Nadauld 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 165 S. 1000 East, Bountiful; Danny Mangum, (H) 750-8232.

Switzerland Zurich (Holbrook 1998-2001), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Monument Park 14th Ward, 2255 S. Wasatch Drive, Salt Lake City; John H. Holbrook, (H) 484-7136.

Switzerland Zurich (Buckner 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Bountiful 20th Ward, 102 E. 1400 South, Bountiful; Delbert Strasser, (H) 295-8419.

Tahiti Papeete French Polynesia (all), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Park Stake Center, 732 S. 800 East, Salt Lake City; Ralph A. Andersen, (H) 731-7487.

Taiwan Taichung, Taipei (Crook 1977-79), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Northridge Stake Center, 1660 N. 200 West, Orem; Frederick W. Crook, (H) 492-4796.

Tennessee Knoxville (Hilbig

2002-05), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; BYU Wilkinson Center Room 3280, Provo; President Wayne Hilbig, (H) 858-485-0152.

Texas Dallas (Blaine C. Morgan 1999-2002), Thursday, Dec. 4, 7 p.m.; Garden Stake Center, 1028 W. 1000 North, Pleasant Grove; Sister Judy Morgan, (H) 303-421-8024.

Texas Forth Worth (Dennis Crockett 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Crockett home, 2862 E. 9800 South, Sandy; David Lenz, (H) 360-904-3396.

Texas Houston (Eugene H. Findlay, Vernon B. Watkins 1990-96), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 1988 W. 11400 South, South Jordan; Ryan Bateman, (H) 884-3663.

Texas Houston (Maynard R. Olsen 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 114 S. 400 West, Orem; Sally Olsen, (H) 724-9503.

Texas Houston (Vernon B. Watkins 1990-93), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; 1988 W. 11400 South, South Jordan; Jayson Seegmiller, (H) 802-9513.

Texas Houston South (Fredrick Lee 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 5:30 p.m.; chapel, 10351 N. Bayhill Drive, Cedar Hills; Fredrick Lee, (H) 303-663-1514.

Texas McAllen Mission (Lewis 2003-04), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Grandview East Stake Center, 1020 N. 1050 West, Provo; Kay M. Lewis, (H) 581-1061.

Texas South (Valentine 1967-71), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Rock Church, 272 N. Main, Farmington; Eric Schanz, (H) 201-0086.

Thailand Bangkok (Hansen

2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Orchard Building, 670 E. 800 North, Orem; Scott F. Hansen, (H) 943-4341.

Thailand Bangkok (Garner, Hardy, Smith, Shurtleff, Morris, Brown

1968-79), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; chapel, 640 S. 750 East, Bountiful; James B. Hanks, (H) 298-9532.

Thailand Bangkok (Goodman 1997-2000), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Goodman home, 1048 N. 500 East, Springville; Mike Goodman, (H) 489-5069.

Tonga Nukualofa (all presidents 1993-2008), Friday, April 4, 8 p.m.; Salt Lake (Tongan) Stake, 4440 W. 3325 South, West Valley; James Christensen, (H) 531-7550.

Ukraine Donetsk (Christensen 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Clyde Building Lounge, BYU, Provo; Kay H. Christensen, (H) 766-4543.

Ukraine Kiev (West, Davis

2002-08), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; chapel, 1106 E. 200 South, Pleasant Grove; Verlene West, (H) 785-7001.

Uruguay Montevideo (Lynn G. Robbins 1994-97), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Joseph Smith Memorial Building, Ambassador Room/10th floor, Salt Lake City; Jan Robbins, (H) 299-1776.

Uruguay Montevideo (R. Quinn Gardner 2000-03), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Gardner residence, 1017 E. Woodmoor Drive, Bountiful; Julie Gardner, (H) 298-8880.

Uruguay Paraguay (J. Thomas Fyans 1961-64), Sunday, April 6, 6:30 p.m.; chapel, 1050 E. 106 South, Salt Lake City; Stu Slingerland, (H) 375-0383.

Uruguayan Paraguay (Williams, Shreeve, Parry, Fyans 1947-64), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Ensign Stake Center, 135 A St., Salt Lake City; Seymour Liechty, (H) 364-3727.

Utah Provo (R. Bruce Merrell 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 7:30 p.m.; BYU Conference Center, 770 E. University Parkway, Room 2260, Provo; Donald E. Engstrom, (H) 225-5341.

Utah Salt Lake City (Richard G. Hinckley, Michael Moeller 2001-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; mission office, 3487 S. 1300 East, Salt Lake City; Jane Hinckley, (H) 328-4476.

Utah Salt Lake City (Thorderson 1998-2001), Saturday, July 5, 5 p.m.; Pheasant Pointe West Building, 1530 W. Pheasant Point Drive (3200 North), Lehi; Roland Lepore, (H) 653-2366.

Utah Salt Lake City (McArthur 1989-92), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; McArthur residence, 11081 S. Sir Barton Lane, South Jordan; Don McArthur, (H) 253-3216.

Utah Salt Lake City South (Risenmay 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Brighton Point Ward, 3455 E. 7800 South, Cottonwood Heights; Brad K. Risenmay, (H) 509-488-5618.

Utah Temple Square (Crouch 2003-04), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Marriott Hotel Downtown, 75 S. West Temple, Salt Lake City; Arlen B. Crouch, (H) 942-8058.

Virginia Richmond (Spencer F. Kirk 2004), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; U. Institute of Religion, 1780 E. South Campus Drive, Salt Lake City; Jesse Himbaugh, (H) 842-6710.

Washington Kennewick (Roger C. Connors 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Connors home, 1154 E. Wintergreen Court, Alpine; President and Sister Connors, (H) 492-0594.

Washington Seattle (Pinegar 2004-07), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Bonneville Stake Center, 1535 E. Bonneview Dr., Salt Lake City; Kevin Pinegar, (H) 583-7783.

Washington Spokane (Kevin L. Ludlow 2003-06), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Sandy Willowcreek, 2350 E. Creek Road (8200 South), Sandy; President Ludlow, (H) 942-7187.

Washington D.C. North Mission (William Price 2004-07), Friday, April 11, 7 p.m.; BYU 3223 Wilkinson Center, Provo; Tyler Cottrell, (H) 473-4300.

Washington D. C. Temple (Ed Scholz 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 12 p.m.; Hometown Buffet, 1120 N. Main, Layton; Jody Pratt, (H) 292-3666.

Washington D.C. Temple (F. Melvin Hammond 2005-08), Friday, April 4, 4 p.m.; Golden Corral, 1625 Heritage Park Blvd., Layton; Tamra Asay, (H) 435-753-4200.

West Africa Ivory Coast — all West Africa (Norby & Steenblick), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Orem College 1st Stake Center, 864 W. 800 South, Orem; Nate Wright, (H) 762-7241.

West German Mission (Wunderlich-Cannon Group 1947-53), Saturday, April 5, 8:30 p.m.; Capitol Hill Ward, 413 West Capitol Street, Salt Lake City; Hans Hubert, (H) 484-4135.

West German (Dyer, Burton

1953-62), Saturday, April 12, 7:30 p.m.; Monument Park Stake Center, 1340 S. Wasatch Drive (2400 East), Salt Lake City; David Kempe, (H) 292-4964.

West Indies (VanNoy, Dorenbosch 2000-06), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Chavez Building, 1244 W. 9700 South, South Jordan; Henk Dorenbosch, (H) 302-9719.

West Spanish American (Homer F. Royle 1967-70), Friday, April 4, 7 p.m.; Country Crossing 10th Ward, 2812 W. 11800 South, South Jordan; Jack Pate, (H) 377-5835.

West Virginia Charleston (Millett 2002-05), Friday, April 4, 6 p.m.; Meadows Ward, 12459 S. Dansie Way, Riverton; Ronald A. Millett, (H) 254-1486.

Wisconsin Milwaukee (Hunt

2004-07), Monday, April 14, 7 p.m.; Old Mission Ward, 1433 Old Mission Road (7930 South), Sandy; Bruce L. Hunt, (H) 255-7738.

Yugoslavia Austria Vienna South (Wondra 1996-2000), Thursday, April 3, 7 p.m.; 1300 East 8900 South, Sandy; Jordan Miller, (H) 808-8809.

Zimbabwe Harare (Bester, Jenkins, Edwards, Bagley, Hunter, Marble, Decker, Brooks, Hamstead 1987-2008), Friday, April 4, 6:30 p.m.; Salt Lake Stake Center, 142 W. 200 North, Salt Lake City; Patrick Egbert, (H) 641-4673.