A Division

103: 1, Matt Tuttle, Millard; 2, Josh Rasmussen, Millard; 3, Cy Robins, N. Sevier; 4, Brandon Crosby, Kanab; 5, Andy Erickson, Richfield; 6, Jayden Owens, S. Sevier.

112: 1, Kamron Day, Millard; 2, Shay Hunt, Richfield; 3, Kade Johnson, N. Sevier; 4, Jaden Johnson, S. Sevier; 5, Brock Willes, S. Sevier; 6, Justin Nelson, Beaver.

119: 1, Bruno Franco, Enterprise; 2, Caleb Davies, Millard; 3, Cody Willes, S. Sevier; 4, Deric Searle, Millard; 5, Tanner Quarnberg, N. Sevier; 6, Beau Kunzler, Richfield.

125: 1, Dakota Payne, Millard; 2, Tanner Roberts, Millard; 3, Colby Weldert, Beaver; 4, Colten Ogden, Richfield; 5, Riley Robins, N. Sevier; 6, Logan Hutchings, Richfield.

130: 1, Wyatt Mason, N. Sevier; 2, Colby Barlocker, Enterprise; 3, Matt Barton, Millard; 4, Waylon Marshall, Beaver; 5, Kayden Littlefield, Beaver; 6, Jake Cropper, Richfield.

135: 1, Mason Stott, Millard; 2, Zach Blackham, S. Sevier; 3, Kress Johnson, Millard; 4, Kurtis Hill, N. Sevier; 5, Boden Truman, Enterprise; 6, Shilo Joseph, Beaver.

140: 1, Zach Cropper, Richfield; 2, Jud Marshall, Beaver; 3, Shane Sanders, N. Sevier; 4, Devin Monroe, S. Sevier; 5, Cameron Whitaker, Millard; 6, Josh Aleman, Millard.

145: 1, Quincy Thatcher, Millard; 2, Rae Jacobsen, N. Sevier; 3, Michael Freeman, Millard; 4, Josh Graham, Beaver; 5, Slade Moyle, Enterprise; 6, Ryan Cook, S. Sevier.

152: 1, Bobby Robins, N. Sevier; 2, Maverick Ervine, Millard; 3, Todd Pentz, Millard; 4, Statton Littlefield, Beaver; 5, Austen Crane, N. Sevier; 6, Ross Taylor, Enterprise.

160: 1, Clancy Mortensen, Millard; 2, Austin Allred, N. Sevier; 3, Kyson Smith, Beaver; 4, Jordan Cowles, Richfield; 5, Garrett Starley, Millard; 6, Garrett Madril, Kanab.

171: 1, Zach Wilcox, Millard; 2, Brett Cecil, Parowan; 3, Rendon Shields, Millard; 4, Michael Hales, N. Sevier; 5, Brandon Henderson, Richfield; 6, Ben Lister, Parowan.

189: 1, Rhett Peterson, Richfield; 2, Thomas Kessler, Millard; 3, Caleb Young, S. Sevier; 4, Kade Brunson, N. Sevier; 5, Justin Hill, Parowan; 6, Tyler Giddings, Richfield.

215: 1, Richard Leavitt, Enterprise; 2, Eric Lyman, N. Sevier; 3, Matt Edwards, Millard; 4, Justin Dickens, Millard; 5, Bert Martinez, Beaver; 6, Graeson Kiesel, Richfield.

275: 1, Sergio Pedroza, Millard; 2, Lance Jensen, Richfield; 3, Clyde Shurtleff, Parowan; 4, Hank Woods, Enterprise; 5, Landon Stott, Millard; 6, Colten Argyle, S. Sevier.

B Division

103: 1, Barton Olson, Manti; 2, Connor Prescott, S. Summit; 3, Tanner Linton, Juab; 4, Forrest Lucas, S. Summit; 5, Ty Hosler, San Juan; 6, Corey Lynn, Juab.

112: 1, Cody Thornton, S. Summit; 2, Cody Savage, Juab; 3, Casey Hyatt, Gunnison; 4, Cache Bisel, S. Summit; 5, Matt Schmitt, N. Summit; 6, Jake Frank, ALA.

119: 1, Justin Bradley, Manti; 2, Blake Greenhalgh, Juab; 3, Brady Nicholes, S. Summit; 4, Jake McCormick, S. Summit; 5, Derek Judd, N. Summit; 6, Adam Lynn, Juab.

125: 1, Jonsen Crandall, S. Summit; 2, Daniel Beenfield, N. Summit; 3, Austin Maisey, S. Summit; 4, JJ Grover, San Juan; 5, Briar Proctor, Juab; 6, Colton Larsen, Manti.

130: 1, JT Adlard, S. Summit; 2, Courtney Orgill, N. Summit; 3, Tony Pay, Juab; 4, Nic Gardner, ALA; 5, Kyson Shumway, San Juan; 6, Chase Larson, Manti.

135: 1, Ryan Card, S. Summit; 2, Dustin Fowkes, Juab; 3, Matt Olson, Manti; 4, Eddie Jainz, S. Summit; 5, Adam Leavitt, Juab; 6, Travis Moore, N. Summit.

140: 1, Kendall Prescott, S. Summit; 2, Colton Howard, Juab; 3, Dallen Dalton, Grand; 4, Jeff Sessions, Juab; 5, Paul Schulte, N. Summit; 6, Kyle Neisporek, S. Summit.

145: 1, Casey Christenson, S. Summit; 2, Colter Lund, Manti; 3, Travis Yardley, Gunnison; 4, Wyatt Richins, N. Summit; 5, Michael Reynolds, Juab; 6, Jesson Schear, Gunnison.

152: 1, Caleb Adams, N. Summit; 2, KC Fryer, S. Summit; 3, Kenyon Savage, Juab; 4, Kyler Louder, N. Summit; 5, Lane Thompson, S. Summit; 6, Zach Johnston, Grand.

160: 1, Niko Klus, S. Summit; 2, Lorenzo Jensen, Juab; 3, Brandon Padgett, N. Summit; 4, Oliver Parker, San Juan; 5, Kip Denton, Manti; 6, Herman Hogue, Gunnison.

171: 1, Chase Black, N. Summit; 2, Joseph Begaye, San Juan; 3, Cooper Field, S. Summit; 4, Zach Lange, Juab; 5, Cayden Black, Grand; 6, Clinton Vernon, N. Summit.

189: 1, Cody Keisel, Juab; 2, Tyrell Wright, N. Summit; 3, Jordan Keogh, Grand; 4, Javon Kemp, LCA; 5, Dan Taylor, S. Summit; 6, Jesse Grover, San Juan.

215: 1, Larry Velasquez, Grand; 2, Jordan Bainter, Juab; 3, Wes Collins, N. Summit; 4, Zach Taylor, Grand; 5, Jeff Swenson, Manti; 6, Rhett Maimgren, Independent.

275: 1, Tony Cossairt, Grand; 2, Kade Brough, Juab; 3, Jake Bleazard, Manti; 4, Kyle Shumway, San Juan; 5, Chandler Woolstenhulme, N. Summit; 6, David Swenson, Manti.