Salt Lake County

Granite- 9:30 a.m., ward parking lot to elementary school.

Murray

- 8:30 a.m., Fashion Place

Riverton

- July 3, 6:30 p.m., stake center, 13400 S. 1980 West, north to 12600 South, east to 1300 West to city park

Sandy

- 6 p.m., Begins at 285 East 9800 South and goes to 10200 South Centennial Parkway.

South Salt Lake

- 9:00 a.m., starting at 2280 South 300 East, ending at Fitts Park.

West Jordan

- 10:30 a.m. main parade beginning at West Jordan High School.

Davis County

Centerville

- July 3, 6 p.m. children's, White Chapel, 160 S. 300 East to Founders Park

- 9 a.m. Main Street, Chase Lane along Main to Pages Lane

Clearfield

- 10:00 a.m.

Kaysville

- 11:00 a.m., begins at Center and 500 East and proceeds south past DATC to Main Street. Then right on Main past DHS to 100 East. Turns right on 100 East and proceeds to the Center Street finish.

Layton

- 6:00 p.m., corner of Gentile and Fairfield

West Bountiful

- July 3, 6:30 p.m., beginning at City Hall and ending at West Bountiful city park

West Point

- 9 a.m., 300 North, between 2300 and 3500 West.

Utah County

Elk Ridge

- July 3, 6:30 p.m., Park Drive from Salem Hills Drive to city park

Provo

- July 2, 7:00 p.m., begins at Memorial park at 850 West Center St.

- July 4, 9 a.m. grand parade, 690 N. University, south to 100 South, east to 200 East on Center to 900 East.

Summit/Wasatch

Oakley, Summit County

- 10 a.m. Park City

- 11 a.m., Main down Park Avenue to the city park

Tooele County

Grantsville

- 11 a.m., Main to Cherry Street Park.

Tooele

- 9 a.m., Tooele Valley Nursing Home ending at city park

Wendover

- 11:00 a.m., Red Garter

Weber County

Riverdale

- 9:00 a.m., 700 West 4400 South ends near Parker Drive.

South Ogden

- July 3, 6:00 p.m., 4200 Madison Ave. north to 40th, west to Adams Avenue and north to 38th Street.

Northern Utah

Corinne

- 10:00 a.m., Corinne School

Hyrum

- Noon, Main Street to 200 West and 200 North

Lewiston

- 9:30 a.m., begin at the school, run north to Center Street, turn West for one block, head south for two blocks, return to school.

Willard

- 9:00 a.m.

Eastern Utah

Green River

- 10:00 a.m., Main Street

Roosevelt

- 10:00 a.m., Roosevelt Main Street

Vernal

- 10:00 a.m., Main Street

Central Utah

Annabella - July 3, bike parade

Fillmore - July 3, 7:00 p.m., Children's Parade, corner of 100 S. Main to 100 N. Main.

- 10:00 a.m., 300 S. Main to 100 S. Main.

Mt. Pleasant

- 11:30 a.m

Richfield

- Friday, July 3, 6 p.m., children's parade. Main Street from Tabernacle to city park

- Saturday, 10:00 a.m., Main Street From 500 South to city park.

Salina

- 6:00 p.m., Main Street to State, north to 2nd, northeast to 1st East, south to 1st North, east on 1st North to start.

Torrey

- 10:00 a.m., Torrey Main Street

Southern Utah

Beaver

- 10:00 a.m.

Cedar City

- 9:30 a.m.

La Verkin

- 9 a.m., starting at LDS stake center and ending at city building.

Panguitch

- 10:00 a.m., Main Street.

Springdale

- 9:30 a.m., Lion Boulevard.

Virgin

- 10:00 a.m., children's parade