Columbia Timpanogos

Regional Medical Center-

ASBELL, Christine and Scott, Orem, girl, May 27.

BAHDE, Lauri and Scott, Heber City, boy, June 1.

BELLISTON, Amanda and Henry, Provo, boy, May 28.

BLACKHAM, Darla and Charles, Castle Dale, boy, May 30.

BOYACK, Elizabeth and Christen, Springville, girl, May 26.

BROWN, Jennifer and Jeffery, Provo, boy, May 27.

CAMPBELL, Laura and Dustin, Orem, girl, May 26.

CHRISTENSEN, Linda and Jeremy, Provo, boy, May 26.

COOK, Rachel and Michael, Orem, girl, May 25.

COX, Misty and Hal, Provo, boy, May 27.

EASTON, Michelle, and RICHINS, Trinity, Lindon, girl, June 3.

ERCANBRACK, Lu'cia and Trevor, Salt Lake City, boy, May 23.

EVANS, ShaLayne and David, Provo, boy, May 16.

GOULD, Amy and Christopher, Provo, boy, May 22.

HILL, Angela and John, Orem, girl, May 18.

HULL, Tenae and Trevor, Orem, girl, May 25.

JARMAN, Michelle and James, Orem, girl, May 21.

JONES, Suzanne and Paul, Orem, boy, May 21.

KEFFER, Jennifer and Timothy, Pleasant Grove, boy, May 26.

LITSTER, Laura and David, Provo, boy, May 22.

LONG, Karla and Gregory, Orem, girl, May 28.

MARTIN, April and Darin, Provo, boy, May 21.

McKENZIE, Diana and Seth, Provo, boy, May 29.

NIELSEN, Kimberly and John, Orem, girl, May 22.

NIEPORTE, Christine and Jon, Orem, boy, May 22.

OTTERSTROM, Lori and Samuel, Provo, girl, May 23.

PETERSEN, Jenny and Neil, Lehi, boy, May 29.

SANTISTEVAN, Melanie, Orem, girl, May 29.

SIMPSON, Tessa and Douglas, Pleasant Grove, girl, May 31.

STITES, Amy and Aaron, Provo, girl, May 20.

SWENSON, Ingrid, and SCHNORR, Jeffrey, Provo, girl, June 2.

UTYKANSKI, Pamela and Philip, Orem, girl, May 27.

WATKINS, Amy and Harley, Springville, boy, May 27.

WILLIAMSON, Ramona and Robert, Orem, boy, June 1.

WOOD, Tiffany and Jared, Provo, boy, May 18.

WRIGHT, Kandis and Daniel, Provo, boy, May 23.

LDS Hospital-

ALCAZAR, Shirley and Victor, Salt Lake City, girl, June 14.

ARNOLD, Deanna and David, Salt Lake City, boy, June 14.

BATEMAN, Alison and Walter, Salt Lake City, boy, June 14.

FINAU, Talamoa and Kapukava, Salt Lake City, girl, June 14.

GOMEZ, Vanessa and Ronald, Bountiful, girl, June 14.

KENYON, Amy, and THOMSON, Chad, Salt Lake City, boy, June 14.

MANDUIANO, Mireya and Luis, Salt Lake City, girl, June 14.

McCALL, Dede and Sean, West Jordan, girl, June 14.

McINELLY, Cori, Salt Lake City, girl, June 14.

REYES, Raquel and Pedro, Salt Lake City, boy, June 14.

WINSLOW, Leslie and Dean, Bountiful, girl, June 14.

McKay-Dee Hospital-

ARRINGTON, Ann and John, Perry, Box Elder County, girl, June 12.

AUSTIN, Stephanie and Michael, Roy, girl, June 15.

AVILA, Andelia and Jose, Ogden, girl, June 10.

BARLOW, AnaMarie and Christian, Ogden, girl, June 11.

BERNAL, Michelle, Ogden, girl, June 12.

BILL, Kami and Norvin, Ogden, girl, June 11.

BRANDT, Rachel and Tommy, Layton, girl, June 8.

BURBANK, Susan and Luke, Layton, boy, June 10.

CARTER, Kayleen and Christopher, Sunset, girl, June 12.

ENGLAND, Dawn and Edward, Ogden, boy, June 2.

ESPINOSA, Christine and Kelly, Roy, boy, June 12.

FERRE, Virleen and Deven, Clinton, girl, June 13.

GILLIES, Lori and Brent, Brigham City, girl, June 13.

GUTIERREZ, Mandi and Ignacio III, Ogden, girl, June 8.

HARVEY, Jane and Nephi, Layton, boy, June 12.

HEINER, Angie and Paul, Ogden, boy, June 11.

HOLGATE, Holly and Brad, Perry, Box Elder County, girl, June 10.

HUNSAKER, Adrianne and Chet, Willard, boy, June 14.

JENSEN, Ginger and Jeffrey, Ogden, boy, June 13.

JOHN, Pamela and Trent, Roy, boy, June 12.

LARSEN, Michelle and Andrew, North Ogden, girl, June 13.

LOCASCIO, Brooke, Ogden, girl, June 9.

MARTIN, Tosha and Travis, Eden, Weber County, girl, June 10.

MORA, Virginia and Anthony, Ogden, girl, June 13.

NEEDLES, Jenny and Timothy, Tremonton, girl, June 6.

PITT, Heidi and Earl, Ogden, boy, June 14.

REICHARD, Dawn and Gregory, Ogden, boy, June 14.

RICH, Michelle and Kelly, Roy, boy, June 11.

ROCHE, Shantel, and ROGERS, Brooke, Tremonton, boy, June 11.

RUSSELL, Julie, Syracuse, girl, June 13.

SHEPHERD, Tricia and Gregory, North Ogden, girl, June 13.

SHUPE, Jessica and Braden, Ogden, girl, June 10.

SMITH, Andrea, Centerville, boy, June 12.

TEAFORD, Angela and Justin, Huntsville, girl, June 11.

THOMAS, Rachelle and Todd, Provo, girl, June 11.

WEIR, Carla and Gregory, South Ogden, girl, June 10.

Salt Lake

Regional Medical Center-

BITTINGER, Heather and Mark, Salt Lake City, girl, June 11.

CROSBY, Jessica, and MORTON, Jeff, Salt Lake City, girl, June 11.

FRANK, Debbie and Tom, Salt Lake City, boy, June 12.

JONES, Sarah and Jason, West Valley City, girl, June 12.

MAJORS, Michelle and Dwight, Salt Lake City, boy, June 13.

NORTHERN, Amber and Earl, Salt Lake City, boy, June 12.

PETERSON, Natalie and Alan, West Jordan, boy, June 12.

RENZA, Alison and Robert, Salt Lake City, girl, June 12.

WRIGHT, Leisa and John, Bountiful, boy, June 13.

University Hospital-

BAKER, Pauline and Bruce, Ogden, boy, June 8.

BALLARD, Nancy, and HALE, Brent, Salt Lake City, boy, June 6.

BELT, Sara and Rodney, Salt Lake City, girl, June 9.

BULLOCK, Kathy and Zachary, Farmington, girl, June 4.

CORTEZ, Maria, and ROJAS, Juan, Midvale, boy, June 4.

FLORES, Luz, Murray, girl, June 6.

GILES, Rachel, Magna, boy, June 3.

HALES, Claudia and Kevin, West Jordan, boy, June 6.

HEDDENS, Katy and Rich, Park City, boy, June 6.

HENDER, Tina and Philip, Heber City, girl, June 5.

HENSLEY, Mandy, Taylorsville, boy, June 8.

HUITRON, Ramona, Salt Lake City, boy, June 8.

HUTCHEON, Victoria and Craig, Sandy, girl, June 7.

LAZALDE, Sonia, Salt Lake City, girl, June 7.

McCANDLESS, Brenda and Matthew, Salt Lake City, girl, June 6.

MUKTARI, Jamila and Lawal, Salt Lake City, girl, June 5.

RANCE, Charlese, Salt Lake City, boy, June 10.

SANTOS, Julieta, and RAMIREZ, Antonio, Salt Lake City, girl, June 2.

ZABRISKIE, Sharon, and DE CASTRO, Bryan, Salt Lake City, girl, June 5.

ZAVALA, Adelina, and AGUILAR, Gerardo, Salt Lake City, girl, June 10.

Utah Valley

Regional Medical Center-

ABRICA, Rosa and Maria, Provo, boy, June 4.

BROWN, Kohlyne and Sasha, Provo, girl, June 6.

CHRISTENSEN, Rita and Brian, Springville, girl, June 5.

DAVIS, Betty and Steve, Orem, girl, June 6.

ESPARZA, Lucila and Arnulfo, Spanish Fork, twin girls, June 4.

FIELDSTED, Traci and Tony, Springville, girl, June 4.

HALL, Lisa and Dan, Pleasant Grove, boy, June 5.

HERRERA, Lucille and Anthony, Provo, boy, June 4.

HINCKLEY, Lara and Randy, Provo, girl, June 4.

HYDE, Caitlind and Benjamin, Provo, boy, June 4.

JACKSON, Merilee and Art, Pleasant Grove, boy, June 4.

KUNZLER, Rhonda and Richard, Richfield, girl, June 5.

LEE, Karen and Bill, Pleasant Grove, twins, boy and girl, June 4.

LEHMAN, Patti and Michael, Provo, boy, June 4.

NELSON, Bethany and Kevin, Provo, girl, June 5.

NERIA, Shelly and Fululele, Provo, twin girls, June 5.

PALMER, Anjanette and Brett, Orem, girl, June 4.

PETERSON, Cammy and Casey, Spanish Fork, girl, June 4.

PUGH, Jolene and Charles, Spanish Fork, boy, June 4.