Alta View Hospital-

BLACK, Erin and Lance, Draper, girl, May 23.

EBY, Teresa and Brett, Sandy, girl, May 22.

HANSEN, Amy and Jim, Draper, girl, May 22.

JOHNSON, Jannica and Todd, West Jordan, girl, May 22.

MOORE, Nancy and Michael, Midvale, boy, May 23.

SHREEVE, Michele and Jeff, Sandy, girl, May 22.

Columbia Ogden Regional Medical Center-

ANTHON, Lori and Dustin, Ogden, boy, May 12.

BAKKER, Stephanie and Dustin, Ogden, girl, May 14.

BONE, Kristine and Todd, Kaysville, girl, May 12.

ELLIS, AnnJeanette and Marvin, Sunset, girl, May 10.

FOUTS, Ann and Matthew, Ogden, boy, May 11.

GLADWELL, Brigette and Donald, North Ogden, girl, May 12.

GODINEZ, Maria and Agustin, Ogden, boy, May 10.

GOLD, Loni, and FAUST, Ryan, Clearfield, girl, May 13.

GOULD, Megan and Lonny, Ogden, girl, May 12.

GRAY, Jerilyn and Steven, Ogden, boy, May 13.

GUIMOND, Christine and Joseph, Syracuse, boy, May 13.

HAINLINE, Michelle and Jared, Clearfield, boy, May 11.

KEMP, Tracee and Jeffery, South Ogden, boy, May 13.

LEE, Allison and Stephen, Roy, girl, May 9.

LESEBERG, Jennifer, and MATTHEWS, Shane, Morgan, girl, May 11.

LOSEE, Sherry and Scot, Roy, girl, May 13.

OYLER, Joanne and Randall, Ogden, boy, May 11.

PINHEY, Bambi and Scott, Ogden, boy, May 12.

SAMPSON, Jodi and Justin, Layton, boy, May 13.

STANFORD, Michelle and Alan, Mountain Green, boy, May 12.

STIMPSON, Melanie and Daniel, Ogden, girl, May 10.

STIMPSON, Melinda and Chad, Roy, girl, May 11.

STRIKE, Cheryl and Michael, Ogden, boy, May 9.

SZERSZEN, Angela and Terry, West Haven, boy, May 11.

TAYLOR, RoxAnne and Keith, Ogden, girl, May 9.

TUDOR, Julene and Patrick, Clinton, girl, May 13.

WILLIAMS, Shelley and Dwight, Roy, boy, May 11.

Columbia St. Mark's Hospital-

BAWDEN, Kathy and Leonard, West Valley City, girl, May 22.

BROWN, Juvene and Douglas, Salt Lake City, girl, May 23.

COSSINS, Brecken, and VALDEZ, Jordan, Salt Lake City, boy, May 24.

HARRIS, Tracy and Phillip, Salt Lake City, girl, May 23.

HECKLI, Kimberlie, and MASCARENAS, Jamie, West Valley City, girl, May 24.

HILLMAN, Tammy, Salt Lake City, girl, May 24.

ISHAM, Leah, and MANZANARES, Teddy, Jordan, boy, May 19.

JONES, Elisha and Brian, Enoch, Iron County, girl, May 22.

MATTHEWS, Monica and Greg, Salt Lake City, girl, May 23.

McRAE, Stephanie and David, West Jordan, girl, May 22.

NELSON, Tamara, and EGGETT, Matthew, Riverton, boy, May 24.

NUTTING, Jolynn and Jesse, Salt Lake City, boy, May 23.

SKEEN, Desire' and James, Salt Lake City, girl, May 23.

TORGENSEN, Malia and Kirk, Sandy, boy, May 23.

VIERRA, Abigail and David, Sandy, boy, May 23.

WINKLER, Sally and John, Tooele, boy, May 22.

LDS Hospital-

BRUBAKER, Tani and Calvin, Salt Lake City, girl, May 22.

DRLJACA, Merina and Branimair, Salt Lake City, girl, May 22.

EDSBERG, Kamme and David, Springville, boy, May 22.

GENTICORE, Adrian and Anthony, West Jordan, boy, May 22.

HANSON, Heather and Eric, Magna, boy, May 22.

HOWARD, Marilynn and Ellis, Salt Lake City, boy, May 22.

JORGENSEN, Holly and Michael, West Valley City, girl, May 22.

KANEGAE, Yasuyvki and Lynne, Salt Lake City, girl, May 22.

MORFORD, Holly and Kevin, West Jordan, boy, May 22.

PARVIZI, Cindy and David, Orem, girl, May 22.

WILLIAMS, Tamara and Brett, Sandy, girl, May 22.

Pioneer Valley Hospital-

ANDERSON, Ann Marie and Lonnie, West Valley City, girl, May 21.

HURLICH, Jennifer and Kyle, West Valley City, girl, May 22.

SPALDING, Sammi and KEARNEY, Dale, West Valley City, girl, May 22.

Salt Lake Regional Medical Center

ALVARADO, Gloria and Eulesto, Park City, girl, May 21.

DRAPER, Melissa, and RAMIREZ, Alfonzo, Salt Lake City, boy, May 20.

MENLOVE, Angela and Chad, Salt Lake City, boy, May 20.

MONTGOMERY, Sharlene and Gary, Grantsville, boy, May 19.

MORRIS, Michelle and Chris, Centerville, girl, May 20.

PULLI, Candice and Jay, Salt Lake City, boy, May 19.

Utah Valley Regional Medical Center-

ADAMS, Rebecca and Joseph, Orem, girl, May 15.

ALVEY, Savannah and Justin, Springville, boy, May 8.

ANDAM, Cecilia and Felix, Orem, boy, May 13.

ANDERSON, Elena and Kenneth, Provo, boy, May 19.

ANDERSON, Katherine and Alan, Orem, girl, May 18.

ANDREWS, Melissa and Wesley, Provo, girl, May 13.

ASHBY, Katherine and Brent, Orem, boy, May 21.

ASHTON, Jeannette and Paul, Salem, boy, May 14.

BAIRD, Sharon and Robert, Idaho Falls, boy, May 12.

BARKER, Cara-lee and Eric, Proce, girl, May 13.

BARRET, Aspehn and SKELLEY, Mark, Provo, girl, May 13.

BENNION, Stacie and Todd, Provo, boy, May 20.

BRENAY, Erica and Scott, Orem, girl, May 16.

BRINKERHOFF, Jennifer and Tyler, Provo, boy, May 18.

BURGESS, Virginia and Gary, Orem, girl, May 17.

BUTLER, Jami, Evanston, WY., girl, May 17.

CANNON, Sally and Thomas, Provo, girl, May 12.

CENTENO, JoAnn and Danial, Elk Ridge, boy, May 10.

CHRISTOPHERSON, Kelli and CLARK, Paul, Pleasent Grove, boy, May 14.

COLES, Leesa and Shane, Orem, girl, May 9.

COPE, Camille and Gene, Springville, girl, May 8.

CORNABY, Stacey and Brice, Orem, boy, May 9.

COX, Marquita and Phillip, Orangeville, twins, boy and girl, May 9.

DAYTON, Tiffiny and Kraig, Mapleton, boy, May 12.

DeBRINE, Kanani and Karl, Salem, boy, May 7.

DELGADO, Guadalupe and Maria, Provo, boy, May 12.

DEPALMA, Charae and Michael, Orem, boy, May 18.

DIXON, Bonnie and Eric, American Fork, girl, May 11.

ELLEN, Erica and Verl, Provo, boy, May 21.

ESQUIVEL, Kerry and Douglas, Pleasant Grove, girl, May 11.

EVANS, Brianna and Zane, Spanish Fork, girl, May 12.

EVANS, Tawhnye and Randall, Spanish Fork, boy, May 12.

FLAK, Shannon and Steven, Pleasant Grove, boy, May 15.

GREEN, Petrea and Mark, Orem, girl, May 9.

GRIFFIN, Tracy and Scott, Santaquin, girl, May 10.

GROESBECK, Kathleen and Jeff, Provo, girl, May 9.

HALE, Erina and Jason, Provo, boy, May 15.

HAMMER, Lisa and Paul, Orem, boy, May 14.

HEALEY, Consuelo and Gary, Highland, boy, May 18.

HILLMAN, Julie and Martin, Orem, girl, May 12.

HISKEY, Kristen and Randy, Payson, boy, May 10.

HIXON, Natasha and Mark, Provo, boy, may 18.

HOOLEY, Heather and Ryan, Springville, girl, May 9.

IEREMIA, Anne and Darrell, Provo, girl, May 16.

JACOBSON, Lisa and Keith, Lindon, girl, May 20.

JAMISON, Angela and Branden, Spanish Fork, girl, May 20.

JANDA, Elizabeth and Paul, Orem, boy, May 17.

JAYNES, Melissa, Provo, boy, May 18.

JENSEN, Natalie and Nathan, Provo, boy, May 11.

JOLLY, Lisa and John, Pleasant Grove, boy, May 17.

JONES, Jody and Shawn, Springville, girl, May 18.

KARREM, Carisa and Thomas, Provo, boy, May 15.

KEISEL, Amber and Brody, Spanish Fork, girl, May 20.

KELLER, Stephanie and Jason, Fountain Green, girl, May 18.

LAI CHI, Khung and WA, Tam Tin, Provo, boy, May 10.

LANCE, Chelsea and James, Provo, boy, May 12.

LARSON, Monica and Garret, Provo, boy, May 13.

LEUNG, Janet and WONG, Larry, Orem, boy, May 13.

LEWIS, Michelle and Michael, Provo, boy, May 16.

LINDQUIST, Angie and Spencer, Springville, boy, May 16.

LUTZE, Carolyn and Frederick, Springville, girl, May 18.

MALONE, LeeAnn and James, Orem, boy, May 15.

MATTHEWS, Christine and Craig, Pleasant Grove, May 13.

McCLELLAN, Lori and Michael, Spanish Fork, boy, May 11.

McCRAY, Joy and Fred, Provo, boy, May 14.

McWHORTER, Helen and Michael, Provo, boy, May 13.

MEINERS, Earlet and Rodney, Orem, girl, May 7.

MENDOZA, Martha, and ALENCASTRO, Victor, Provo, boy, May 18.

MERRILL, Jennifer and Michael, Provo, boy, May 19.

MILNE, Rebecca and Kevin, Orem, girl, May 19.

MOODY, Kimberly and Jonathan, Provo, boy, May 18.

MOORE, Aimee and Benjamin, Orem, girl, May 10.

MORATAYA, Maria and David, Pleasant Grove, girl, May 12.

MORGAN, Tamara and Kirk, Provo, girl, May 18.

MURDOCK, Michele and Doug, Heber, girl, May 19.

MYLROIE, Chris and Kent, Spanish Fork, boy, May 19.

NELSON, Ranae and Nolan, Provo, boy, May 18.

NIELSEN, Katie and Kirt, Provo, girl, May 19.

PETERSEN, Jessica and Charles, Orem, girl, May 18.

PETERSON, Danielle and Jeffrey, Springville, boy, April 30.

POWLEY, Ann Margaret and Philip, Provo, boy, May 8.

RAMIREZ, Kirsti and David, Draper, boy, May 12.

RAY, Shannon, Nephi, boy, May 12.

REDMOND, Bronwyn and Randall, Orem, girl, May 17.

REEVE, Stephanie and Aaron, Huntington, girl, May 14.

REYNOLDS, Suzanne and Chuck, Pleasant Grove, girl, May 16.

RILEY, JaNae and Nathan, Vineyard, girl, May 9.

ROKOSZ, Tammy and Robert, Orem, boy, May 20.

SANCHEZ, Sabrina and Ivan, Spanish Fork, boy, May 8.

SEAMONS, Ines and Chris, Provo, boy, May 9.

SEAMONS, Tanya and Kerry, Mona, boy, May 19.

SPANGLER, Mandy and Carson, Payson, boy, May 11.

SPRAGUE, Krista and Ethan, Goshem, boy, May 13.

STODDARD, Tamara and Wade, Orem, girl, May 20.

STOUT, Jeanette and Randy, Alpine, boy, May 14.

SWANSON, Terryl and Ryan, Mapleton, boy, May 18.

SWAPP, Jennifer and Justin, Provo, boy, May 14.

TAYLOR, Jennifer and Neil, Springville, girl, May 7.

TEMPLETON, Sandra and Randal, Provo, boy, May 18.

THOMAS, Wendy and Jeffrey, Provo, boy, May 17.

UDY, Buffy and Scott, Provo, girl, May 16.

VAN-DYKE, Katherine and Blair, Provo, boy, May 12.

WALKER, Kristin and Brady, Pleasant Grove, boy, May 18.

WARD, Adriana and Jonathan, Orem, girl, May 11.

WEBB, Lacy and Gary, Orem, boy, May 19.

WHITNEY, Kimberly and Ryan, Orem, girl, May 17.

WILCOX, Paula and Bruce, Payson, girl, May 10.

WOOD, Kelly, Santaquin, boy, May 11.

ZEVALLOS, Karina, Provo, boy, May 15.