Quantcast

Deseret News 10K men's results

Published: Saturday, July 24 2010 5:00 p.m. MDT

90. (983) Brody Arishita Draper 52:47.6

91. (1001) Aaron Swenson Salt Lake City 52:59.9

92. (1007) Adam Attridge Lehi 53:04.2

93. (1012) Carl Ramsay W.jordan 53:07.8

94. (1025) Brian Allen Kearns 53:15.2

95. (1059) John Otis North Salt Lake 53:40.9

96. (1069) Scott Larsen Farmington 53:49.0

97. (1078) Joseph Wise Salt Lake City 53:54.8

98. (1155) Ryan Daley Farmington 55:01.2

99. (1160) P. Katharikuppam Salt Lake City 55:02.8

100. (1166) Jimmy Clark Sandy 55:04.7

101. (1171) Matthew Lewis Sandy 55:06.3

102. (1192) Mark Robbins Holladay 55:31.7

103. (1221) Peter Butcher Roosevelt 55:44.7

104. (1243) Dirk Kossin Woods Cross 55:58.3

105. (1264) Scott Dunford Kaysville 56:14.9

106. (1288) Dave Steffensen Layton 56:32.8

107. (1293) Sebastian Jakins Tooele 56:35.6

108. (1303) Nathan Nelson Sandy 56:41.8

109. (1312) Kevin Bischoff Layton 56:47.2

110. (1326) Joshua Miller Cottonwood Heig 56:55.2

111. (1335) Nathan Stout Salt Lake City 56:57.7

112. (1371) Robert McFarlane South Jordan 57:17.5

113. (1379) Pradeep Shetty Sandy 57:22.7

114. (1452) Justin Thompson Bountiful 58:24.8

115. (1467) Matthew Pierce Centerville 58:37.0

116. (1535) Eric Anderson Layton 59:32.3

117. (1538) Cody Hancuff Magna 59:32.8

118. (1540) Patrick Phillips Sandy 59:34.6

119. (1551) Justin Matagi Midvale 59:39.8

120. (1577) Justin Hatch Layton 1:00:00.2

121. (1600) Lucas Larimore Centerville 1:00:29.9

122. (1613) Jordon Harward Murray 1:00:38.6

123. (1709) Christian Adkinson Lehi 1:02:14.7

124. (1714) Andrew Duncan American Fork 1:02:17.9

125. (1727) Brandon Watson Salt Lake City 1:02:24.9

126. (1743) Brian Yardley Taylorsville 1:02:43.9

127. (1788) Trevor Thompson Las Vegas, NV 1:03:16.7

128. (1798) Travis Hoban Provo 1:03:27.4

129. (1813) Brian White Spring City 1:03:50.5

130. (1816) Ty Travis Mesa, AZ 1:03:51.7

131. (1836) Carter Osborn Draper 1:04:11.2

132. (1837) Ken Strong Salt Lake City 1:04:16.7

133. (1864) Shaun Cunningham Salt Lake City 1:04:46.4

134. (1865) Nicholas Peterson Cottonwood Heig 1:04:46.6

135. (1868) Alex Nelson North Salt Lake 1:04:49.6

136. (1895) Joseph Banks Logan 1:05:12.8

137. (1950) Allen Robins Herriman 1:06:10.5

138. (1951) Scott Buchanan Sandy 1:06:12.9

139. (1969) Tyler Call Holladay 1:06:53.1

140. (1979) Nick Jacobson Sandy 1:07:04.7

141. (1985) Matthew Hoyt South Weber 1:07:19.6

142. (2066) Steve Hall Billings, MT 1:09:25.8

143. (2087) Gabriel Marcos Salt Lake City 1:09:54.9

144. (2123) Zane Smith Provo 1:11:20.1

145. (2159) Kevin Clark Murray 1:13:14.0

146. (2175) Joseph Graham Farmington 1:13:58.9

147. (2182) Sammy Fan Holladay 1:14:52.6

Get The Deseret News Everywhere

Subscribe

Mobile

RSS